RANKING JUNIOR 2024

RankPlayersCountryBalkan Juniors Championship round 1Balkan Juniors Championship round 2Balkan Juniors Championship round 3Balkan Junior Championship round 4Balkan Juniors Championship round 5Points
1Mall ShehuKosovo550420000970
2Andrej GjurchinovskiN.Macedonia420480000900
3Blendi QazimiN.Macedonia330550000880
4Illia DimovskiN.Macedonia480370000850
5Viktor TodorovBulgaria420330000750
6Petar TsanevBulgaria370370000740
7Diell VeseliKosovo370330000700
8Iris GashiKosovo300370000670
9Dijar KutleshiKosovo0420000420
10Lindon SadikiN.Macedonia0370000370
11Fillipos GeorgiouGreece3300000330
12Biori SaitiN.Macedonia0330000330
13Vasil SandakchievBulgaria0330000330
14Giorgos SgouroglouGreece3000000300
15Παυλος ΚιρκιλιανιδηςGreece3000000300
Scroll to Top